HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO 4MINUTE’S JIHYUN!!!

Birth Name: Nam Ji Hyun

Stage Name: Jihyun

Birthday: January 9, 1990

Position: Leader, Vocalist
Picture: soeulmateskoreanaddicts.wordpress.com
Source: dkpop

Advertisements